S. No
Name
Qualification
Experience In Years
(Industries+ assessment)
Job Role
Location
Photo
1
Subhendu S. Hari
ITI
35+3 Years
1. Assistant Electrician Level 3
2. Construction electrician LV level4
Utter Pradesh
3
Anand Hiraman Kanade
ITI
6 + 3 Years
1. Shuttering Carpenter Level 4
2. Assistant Surveyor
3. Rural Mason Level 4
4. Construction Painter & Decorator
5.Barbender Level 4 6.Rural
Mason
Maharashtra
4
Sachin
Diploma
7+ 3 Years
1. Mason Concrete Level 3
2. Mason General Level 4
3. Rural Mason Level 4 4.
Shuttering Carpenter level 4
Delhi
6
Vishendra Pund
M Tech & Btech
5+ 3 Years
1. Assistant Barbender Level 2
2. Assistant Barbender Level 4
3.Construction Painter & Decorator
Madhya Pradesh
7
Kishan Rao Tigala
Diploma
12+ 3 Years
1. Assistant Electrician Level 3
2.Supervisor Electrical Works level
6
Hyderabad
10
Manohar kumar
B tech & Mtech
7+ 2 Years
1.Assistant Electrician Level 3
2.Fabricator Level 4
Jharkand
11
Prabhu S.
Diploma
10+ 3 Years
Assistant Electrician Level 3
karnataka
13
Vishnu kumar
BE from IIT
33+ 3 Years
Mason General Level 4
Supervisor Structures Level 6
Uttar pradesh
14
P K Goyal
B Tech
30+ 2 Years
Mason General Level 4
Delhi
19
Ashok Kumar Seth
12th
5+ 2 Years
Assistant Barbender Level 2
Utter Pradesh
21
Shivam yadav
12th
6+ 2 Years
Assistant Electrician Level 3
Delhi
23
Banwari Patel
Diploma
6+ 3Years
1. Rural Mason Level 4
2. Mason General Level 4
3. Construction Painter & Decorator
4. Shuttering Carpenter System 5.Barbender
level 4
Madhya Pradesh
24
Anil singh bhadoriya
Diploma
5+ 2 Years
Assistant Electrician Level 3
Madhya Pradesh
25
Ankur Mishra
Diploma
5+ 2 Years
Rural Mason Level 4
Madhya Pradesh
26
Rahul Sahu
B tech
3+ 1 Years
Rural Mason Level 4
Chattishgarh
27
Umakant Sahu
B tech
3+ 1 Years
1. Rural Mason Level 4
2. Mason Marble Granite stone level
4
Chattishgarh
28
DHYAN SINGH
Diploma
5+ 1 Years
Assistant Electrician Level 3
Haryana
29
Ajay Kumar
B E
34+ 1 Years
Supervisor Structures Level 6
Delhi
30
AMANUL HAQUE
B Tech
3+ 1 Years
Assistant Electrician Level 3
Assam
31
Shovan Bhadra
Diploma
5+ 1 Years
Construction electrician LV level4
West Bangal
32
Gunjan Kumar
B tech
2+ 1 Years
Assistant Electrician Level 3
Bihar
33
Naresh Chand Sharma
12th
6+ 1 Years
Rural Mason Level 4
Rajasthan
34
Jagmohan
12th
6+ 1 Years
Rural Mason Level 4
Haryana
35
Mohan Lal Saini
B tech
4+ 1 years
Rural Mason Level 4
Rajsathan
36
Harsh Paliwal
B tech
3+ 1 Years
Rural Mason Level 4
Utter Pradesh
37
VISHWANATH
PRAVEEN
B tech
3+ 1 Years
Construction Painter & Decorator
Andhra Pradesh
38
Ashish Shukla
B tech
3+1 Years
Assistant Electrician Level 3
Utter Pradesh
39
Anuj Kumar Patel
B Tech
6+ 2 Years
Assistant Electrician Level 3
Utter Pradesh
40
Yuvaraj
B tech
5+ 1 Years
Mason Marble Granite stone Level 4
Andhra Pradesh